Benjamínci / Rozlosování a výsledky

 

Venkovní sezóna 2016 – 2017
 

8. 4. 2017  hřiště Hradec Králové

President – SK Slavia Praha (dívky)   5:1

Ševčík Václav 2

Řezníčková Adélka 1

Charvát Tim 1

Kašpárek Lukáš 1

President – TJ Mnichovice A   3:3

Ševčík Václav 1

Řezníčková Adélka 1

Troníček Ondřej 1

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Tygři   4:2

Ševčík Václav 4

O umístění:

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Medvědi   2:5

Ševčík Václav 1

Charvát Tim 1

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Rytíři   1:11

Ševčík Václav 1

President – TJ Sokol Kbely A   4:2

Ševčík Václav 3

Charvát Tim 1

 

Konečné umístění: 3. místo


22. 4. 2017   hřiště Hostivař

President – HC Hostivař A   0:1

President – HC Hostivař B   2:0

Ševčík Václav   1

Řezníčková Adélka  1

President – HC Bohemians Praha   2:1

Ševčík Václav  2

President – TJ Mnichovice   1:5

Charvát Tim  1

President – HC Hostivař A   1:2

Ševčík Václav  1

President – HC Hostivař B   4:0

Ševčík Václav  1

Řezníčková Adélka  1

Troníček Ondřej  1

Hozmanová Denisa  1

President – HC Bohemians Praha   2:1

Ševčík Václav  2

President – TJ Mnichovice   1:0

Ševčík Václav  1

 

Konečné umístění: 2. místo


29. 4. 2017   hřiště Mnichovice

President – SK Slavia Praha C   2:8

Řezníčková Adélka  1

Charvát Tim  1

President – TJ Sokol Kbely A   3:8

Řezníčková Adélka  2

Charvát Tim  1

President – HC Hostivař B   3:5

Řezníčková Adélka  1

Charvát Tim  2

President – TJ Mnichovice C   7:2

Řezníčková Adélka  2

Charvát Tim  4

Kašpárek Lukáš  1

O umístění:

President – TJ Sokol Kbely C   3:5

Řezníčková Adélka  1

Charvát Tim  1

Kašpárek Lukáš  1

President – HC Hostivař C   3:4 (po nájezdech)

Řezníčková Adélka  1

Charvát Tim  2

 

Konečné umístění: 16. místo


14. 5. 2017   hřiště Slavia

President – TJ Mnichovice   3:0

Troníček Ondřej  1

Charvát Tim  2

President – SK Slavia Praha D   6:3

Troníček Ondřej  4

Kašpárek Lukáš  1

Hozmanová Denisa  1

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Lvíčata   4:2

Troníček Ondřej  2

Charvát Tim  2

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Tygři   0:8

 

Konečné umístění: 2. místo


20. 5. 2017   hřiště Kadaň

President – TJ Mnichovice A   4:0

Ševčík Václav  2

Charvát Tim  2

President – HC 1972 Rakovník A   3:0

Ševčík Václav  1

Charvát Tim  2

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Piráti   9:2

Ševčík Václav  7

Charvát Tim  2

President – TJ Plzeň Litice – Tygři   4:5

Ševčík Václav  3

Charvát Tim  1

President – TJ Slavia  Hradec Králové – Žabáci   8:8

Ševčík Václav  6

Charvát Tim  2

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Rytíři   4:2

Ševčík Václav  4

 

Konečné umístění: 2. místo


10. 6. 2017   hřiště Hradec Králové

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Hadi   0:9

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Tygři   0:6

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Medvědi   1:7

Kašpárek Lukáš  1

President – HC 1946 Praga B   0:2

O umístění:

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Vosy   0:10

President – TJ Slavia Hradec Králové – Žáby   3:4   (po nájezdech)

Šrámek Filip  2

Kašpárek Lukáš  1

 

Celkové umístění: 15. místo